Kirjoittaja varis » 08.08.2019 10.19
Suomen parhaat tulokset ECup/ETC
10.21 +0.5 SE Tommi Hartonen 1 ECup-1 Vaasa 2001
20.50 +1.8 PB Jonathan Åstrand 1r1 ETC-1 Izmir 2011
45.56 Markku Kukkoaho 2 ECup-F Nice 1975
1:45.91 Ari Suhonen 1 ECup-C København 1989
3:39.14 PB Matti Valkonen 6 ECup-B Praha 1983
7:52.97 Samuli Vasala 6 ECup-S Sankt Peterburg 1998
13:40.5e Kaarlo Maaninka 3 ECup-FB Karlovac 1979
28:07.23 Martti Vainio 4 ECup-FA Helsinki 1977
8:25.2h Tapio Kantanen 1 ECup-Q Leipzig 1975
13.54 -1.5 Antti Haapakoski 1 ECup-1 Turku 1995
49.85 PB Petteri Pulkkinen 2 ECup-1 Turku 1995
2.30 (SE) PB Juha Isolehto 1 ECup-1 Turku 1995
5.60 Asko Peltoniemi 1 ECup-B Barcelona 1991 / Vesa Rantanen 1 ECup-1 Bærum 2000 /
Vesa Rantanen 3 ECup-1 Vaasa 2001 / Matti Mononen 1 ECup-1 Istanbul 2004
8.03 +0.5 Jarmo Kärnä 1 ECup-B Barcelona 1991
16.76 ±0.0 Olli Pousi 1 ECup-Q Helsinki 1981
20.90 Reijo Ståhlberg 2 ECup-FA Helsinki 1977 / Ville Tiisanoja 1 Ecup-1 Istanbul 2004
67.26 Markku Tuokko 1 ECup-Q Helsinki 1981
80.24 Olli-Pekka Karjalainen 1 ECup-1 Bærum 2000
92.41 Aki Parviainen 1 ECup-1 Vaasa 2001
(89.03 Hannu Siitonen 1 ECup-Q Celje 1973)
39.45 (Elmo Lakka, Otto Ahlfors, Samuli Samuelsson, Ville Myllymäki) 4rB ECup-S Tsheboksary 2015
3:04.1h (Juhani Tiihonen, Ossi Karttunen, Markku Taskinen, Markku Kukkoaho) 3 ECup-F Nice 1975
11.19 +1.8 (SE) SE22 PB Mona-Lisa Pursiainen 1 ECup-Q Warszawa 1973
22.99 +1.4 Helinä Marjamaa 1 ECup-B Sittard 1983
51.73 Riitta Salin 1 ECup-Q Lüdenscheid 1975
2:01.39 Tytti Reho 4 ECup-1 Bærum 2000
4:06.01 SE Sinikka Tyynelä 5 ECup-FA Helsinki 1977
8:48.36 SE22 PB Annemari Sandell 1 ECup-1 Bergen 1996
15:30.79 Annemari Sandell 2 ECup-1 Malmö 1998
32:10.19 Annemari Sandell 1 ECup-1 Turku 1995
9:40.36 Sandra Eriksson 1 ETC-1 Tallinn 2014
13.31 +1.3 Nooralotta Neziri 4rA ETC-1 Dublin 2013
55.21 (SE) Tuija Helander 2 ECup-B Budapest 1985
1.90 Hanna Mikkonen 4 ECup-1 Gävle 2005
4.45 Minna Nikkanen 2= ETC-1 Tallinn 2014
6.60 (SE) PB Tuula Rautanen 1 ECup-Q Warszawa 1973 / +1.8 Ringa Ropo-Junnila 1 ECup-B Strasbourg 1989
(6.65w +2.3 Ringa Ropo-Junnila 2 ECup-B Barcelona 1991)
14.36 +1.3 (SE) Heli Koivula 1 ECup-1 Banská Bystrica 2002
18.33 Asta Ovaska 1 ECup-B Strasbourg 1989
61.04 Ulla Lundholm 2 ECup-B Sittard 1983
69.34 Merja Korpela 1 ETC-1 Bergen 2009
61.24 Taina Uppa 1 ECup-1 Lahti 1999
(70.04 Tiina Lillak 1 ECup-B Sittard 1983)
44.04 (Manuela Bosco, Sanna Kyllönen, Johanna Manninen, Heidi Hannula) 1 ECup-1 Bærum 2000
3:29.3e (Marika Eklund, Mona-Lisa Pursiainen, Pirjo Häggman, Riitta Salin) 2 ECup-Q Lüdenscheid 1975