Kirjoittaja varis » 16.07.2018 10.40
Olisiko ne kaikki tässä... (EM-kisojen alkuaikoina max 2/maa/laji)
M keihäs (50)
OK 1908 - Aarne Salovaara 4, Armas Pesonen 5, Juho Halme 6, Jalmari Sauli 7, Evert Jakobsson, Jarl Jakobsson
OK 1912 - Julius Saaristo 2, Juho Halme 4, Väinö Siikaniemi 5, Jonni Myyrä 8, Urho Peltonen 9, Emil Kukko 18
OK 1920 - Jonni Myyrä 1, Urho Peltonen 2, Paavo Johansson 3, Julius Saaristo 4
OK 1924 - Jonni Myyrä 1, Yrjö Ekqvist 4, Urho Peltonen 7, Paavo Johansson 8
OK 1928 - Paavo Liettu 4, Eino Penttilä 6, Albert Lamppu, Vilho Rinne
OK 1932 - Matti Järvinen 1, Matti Sippala 2, Eino Penttilä 3
OK 1936 - Yrjo Nikkanen 2, Kalervo Toivonen 3, Matti Järvinen 5
OK 1948 - Tapio Rautavaara 1, Pauli Vesterinen 4, Soini Nikkinen 12
OK 1952 - Toivo Hyytiäinen 3, Soini Nikkinen 8, Eino Leppänen 16
EM 1966 - Pauli Nevala 4, Väinö Kuisma 6, Jorma Kinnunen 12
EM 1969 - Pauli Nevala 2, Esko Kuutti 7, Jorma Kinnunen 10
EM 1971 - Hannu Siitonen 4, Jorma Kinnunen 5, Jorma Jaakola
OK 1972 - Hannu Siitonen 4, Jorma Kinnunen 6, Leo Pusa
EM 1974 - Hannu Siitonen 1, Aimo Aho 9, Jorma Jaakola 13
OK 1976 - Hannu Siitonen 2, Seppo Hovinen 7, Jorma Jaakola DNS
EM 1978 - Pentti Sinersaari 11, Seppo Hovinen 12, Antero Puranen 13
OK 1980 - Antero Puranen 5, Pentti Sinersaari 6, Aimo Aho 9
EM 1982 - Arto Härkönen 5, Antero Toivonen 7, Pentti Sinersaari
MM 1983 - Aimo Aho 10, Esa Utriainen 12, Arto Härkönen
OK 1984 - Arto Härkönen 1, Raimo Manninen, Tero Saviniemi
EM 1986 - Jyrki Blom 4, Jorma Markus, Seppo Räty
OK 1988 - Tapio Korjus 1, Seppo Räty 3, Kimmo Kinnunen 10
EM 1990 - Seppo Räty 5, Kimmo Kinnunen 8, Marko Hyytiäinen
MM 1991 - Kimmo Kinnunen 1, Seppo Räty 2, Ari Pakarinen
OK 1992 - Seppo Räty 2, Kimmo Kinnunen 4, Juha Laukkanen 6
MM 1993 - Kimmo Kinnunen 2, Ari Pakarinen 5, Seppo Räty
EM 1994 - Seppo Räty 2, Harri Hakkarainen, Juha Laukkanen
MM 1995 - Aki Parviainen 9, Seppo Räty 11, Harri Hakkarainen 12
OK 1996 - Seppo Räty 3, Kimmo Kinnunen 7, Harri Hakkarainen
MM 1997 - Aki Parviainen 8, Seppo Räty, Sami Saksio
EM 1998 - Juha Laukkanen 5, Matti Närhi 8, Aki Parviainen 9
MM 1999 - Aki Parviainen 1, Harri Haatainen 11, Matti Närhi 12
OK 2000 - Aki Parviainen 5, Harri Haatainen, Harri Hakkarainen
MM 2001 - Aki Parviainen 2, Harri Haatainen, Juha Laukkanen, Matti Närhi
EM 2002 - Aki Parviainen 8, Harri Haatainen 9, Ari Pakarinen NM
OK 2004 - Tero Pitkämäki 8, Matti Närhi 10, Esko Mikkola 11
MM 2005 - Tero Pitkämäki 4, Aki Parviainen 9, Esko Mikkola
EM 2006 - Tero Pitkämäki 2, Teemu Wirkkala, Tero Järvenpää
MM 2007 - Tero Pitkämäki 1, Tero Järvenpää 8, Teemu Wirkkala 12
OK 2008 - Tero Pitkämäki 3, Tero Järvenpää 4, Teemu Wirkkala 5
MM 2009 - Tero Pitkämäki 5, Antti Ruuskanen 6, Teemu Wirkkala 9, Tero Järvenpää 11
EM 2010 - Tero Pitkämäki 3, Teemu Wirkkala 5, Harri Haatainen
MM 2011 - Antti Ruuskanen 9, Ari Mannio, Tero Pitkämäki
EM 2012 - Ari Mannio 3, Tero Pitkämäki 11, Teemu Wirkkala
OK 2012 - Antti Ruuskanen 2, Tero Pitkämäki 5, Ari Mannio 11
MM 2013 - Tero Pitkämäki 2, Antti Ruuskanen 6, Teemu Wirkkala
EM 2014 - Antti Ruuskanen 1, Tero Pitkämäki 3, Lassi Etelätalo 4
MM 2015 - Tero Pitkämäki 3, Antti Ruuskanen 5, Ari Mannio
EM 2016 - Antti Ruuskanen 3, Tero Pitkämäki, Ari Mannio
OK 2016 - Antti Ruuskanen 6, Tero Pitkämäki, Ari Mannio
M Maraton (19)
OK 1920 - Hannes Kolehmainen 1, Juho Tuomikoski 5, Urho Tallgren 9, Tatu Kolehmainen 10
OK 1924 - Albin Stenroos 1, Lauri Halonen 4, Henrik Hietakari DNF, Hannes Kolehmainen DNF, Ville Kyrönen DNF, Gabriel Ruotsalainen DNF
OK 1928 - Martti Marttelin 3, Yrjö Korholin-Koski 7, Verner Laaksonen 12, Eino Rastas 14, Väinö Sipilä 15, Ilmari Kuokka 24
OK 1932 - Armas Toivonen 3, Ville Kyrönen DNF, Lasse Virtanen DNF
OK 1936 - Erkki Tamila 4, Väinö Muinonen 5, Mauno Tarkiainen 9
OK 1948 - Viljo Heino 11, Jussi Kurikkala 13, Mikko Hietanen DNF
OK 1952 - Veikko Karvonen 5, Erkki Puolakka 8, Mikko Hietanen 17
OK 1956 - Veikko Karvonen 3, Eino Oksanen 10, Paavo Kotila 12
OK 1960 - Olavi Manninen 23, Eino Oksanen 24, Antti Viskari 53
EM 1962 - Tenho Salakka 11, Eino Oksanen 12, Niilo Sorrela 22
OK 1964 - Eino Oksanen 13, Paavo Pystynen 20, Eino Valle 28
EM 1971 - Pentti Rummakko 6, Kalle Hakkarainen 9, Seppo Tuominen DNF
OK 1972 - Seppo Nikkari 11, Reino Paukkonen 19, Pekka Tiihonen DNF
OK 1976 - Lasse Virén 5, Håkan Spik 16, Jukka Toivola 27
OK 1980 - Håkan Spik 32, Lasse Virén DNF, Jouni Kortelainen DNF
EM 1982 - Pertti Tiainen 4, Jukka Toivola 5, Niilo Kemppe DNF
EM 1994 - Harri Hänninen 8, Juuso Rainio 45, Jukka Vähä-Vahe 47, Petri Kuusinen 50, Teppo Jalonen 58, Timo-Pekka Kalermo 59
MM 2005 - Francis Kirwa 39, Yrjö Pesonen 53, Tuomo Lehtinen DNF, Janne Holmén DNF
EM 2006 - Janne Holmén 7, Francis Kirwa 28, Jaakko Kero 36, Tuomo Lehtinen DNF
M kuula (19)
OK 1908 - Jalmari Sauli 7, Juho Halme, Verner Järvinen, Elmer Niklander, Bruno Zilliacus
OK 1920 - Ville Pörhölä 1, Elmer Niklander 2, Armas Taipale 10
OK 1924 - Hannes Torpo 4, Elmer Niklander 6, Ville Pörhölä 7, Akseli Takala 11
OK 1952 - Aapo Perko, Toivo Telen, Kaarto Rask
EM 1971 - Pekka Ahnger 9, Seppo Simola 14, Matti Yrjölä
EMi 1981 - Reijo Ståhlberg 1, Markku Tuokko 10, Aulis Akonniemi 13
EM 1994 - Mika Halvari 4, Markus Koistinen 5, Antero Paljakka
MM 1993 - Antero Paljakka, Markus Koistinen, Mika Halvari
MM 1995 - Mika Halvari 2, Markus Koistinen 10, Arsi Harju
EM 1998 - Mika Halvari 6, Arsi Harju 9, Timo Aaltonen 12
MM 1999 - Ville Tiisanoja 8, Arsi Harju NM, Mika Halvari
EMi 2000 - Timo Aaltonen 1, Tepa Reinikainen 6, Mika Halvari
OK 2000 - Arsi Harju 1, Timo Aaltonen 12, Ville Tiisanoja
MM 2001 - Arsi Harju 3, Conny Karlsson 7, Ville Tiisanoja 9
EMi 2002 - Ville Tiisanoja 4, Tepa Reinikainen, Conny Karlsson
EM 2002 - Arsi Harju 4, Ville Tiisanoja 6, Conny Karlsson
MM 2003 - Tepa Reinikainen 6, Ville Tiisanoja 7, Conny Karlsson
EMi 2005 - Ville Tiisanoja 4, Mika Vasara, Conny Karlsson
(EM 2006 - Ville Tiisanoja DQ, Conny Karlsson, Mika Vasara)
N keihäs (17)
OK 1952 - Anni Rättyä 14, Kaisa Parviainen 16, Elsa Torikka 17
EM 1982 - Tiina Lillak 4, Tuula Laaksalo 12, Helena Laine
OK 1984 - Tiina Lillak 2, Tuula Laaksalo 4, Helena Laine 11
OK 1988 - Päivi Alafrantti 10, Tuula Laaksalo, Tiina Lillak
EM 1990 - Päivi Alafrantti 1, Tiina Lillak 9, Heli Rantanen
MM 1991 - Päivi Alafrantti 8, Heli Rantanen 9, Tiina Lillak
EM 1994 - Taina Uppa 10, Mikaela Ingberg, Päivi Alafrantti
MM 1995 - Mikaela Ingberg 3, Heli Rantanen 4, Taina Uppa
OK 1996 - Heli Rantanen 1, Mikaela Ingberg 7, Taina Uppa
MM 1997 - Mikaela Ingberg 4, Heli Rantanen 10, Taina Uppa
EM 1998 - Mikaela Ingberg 3, Heli Rantanen 5, Taina Uppa
MM 2001 - Mikaela Ingberg 6, Taina Kolkkala 12, Paula Huhtaniemi
EM 2002 - Mikaela Ingberg 3, Taina Kolkkala 7, Paula Huhtaniemi 10
MM 2003 - Mikaela Ingberg 4, Taina Kolkkala 10, Paula Tarvainen
OK 2004 - Taina Kolkkala 10, Mikaela Ingberg, Paula Tarvainen
EM 2006 - Mikaela Ingberg 10, Paula Tarvainen 11, Kirsi Ahonen
EM 2016 - Jenni Kangas 9, Sanni Utriainen, Heidi Nokelainen
M seiväs (14)
OK 1952 - Valto Olenius 5, Erkki Kataja 10, Jukka Piironen 18
EM 1954 - Eeles Landström 1, Jukka Piironen =3, Lennart Lindberg 10
EM 1962 - Pentti Nikula 1, Kauko Nyström 3, Risto Ankio 4
OK 1964 - Pentti Nikula 7, Risto Ankio 12, Taisto Laitinen 14
EM 1971 - Antti Kalliomäki 9, Altti Alarotu 10, Risto Ivanoff 12
EM 1978 - Antti Kalliomäki 2, Rauli Pudas 3, Tapani Haapakoski 10
OK 1980 - Tapani Haapakoski 9, Rauli Pudas 12, Antti Kalliomäki
EMi 1981 - Rauli Pudas 12, Tapani Haapakoski 15, Ilkka Pekkala NH
EM 1982 - Timo Kuusisto NH, Antti Kalliomäki, Rauli Pudas
MM 1983 - Veijo Vannesluoma 14, Timo Kuusisto 18, Tapani Haapakoski NH
EMi 1987 - Asko Peltoniemi 8, Arto Peltoniemi 13, Kimmo Pallonen 14
MM 1993 - Jani Lehtonen, Heikki Vaaraniemi, Petri Peltoniemi
EM 1994 - Petri Peltoniemi 12, Jani Lehtonen, Heikki Vääräniemi
EM 2018 - Urho Kujanpää, Tomas Wecksten, Tommi Holttinen
M kiekko (10)
(OK 1906 - Verner Järvinen 3, Heikki Åhlman, Uno Häggman)
OK 1908 - Verner Järvinen 4, Elmer Niklander, Lauri Pihkala, Aarne Salovaara, Jalmari Sauli, Lauri Wilskman
OK 1912 - Armas Taipale 1, Elmer Niklander 4, Verner Järvinen 15
OK 1920 - Elmer Niklander 1, Armas Taipale 2, Ville Pörhölä 8, Jonni Myyrä 12
OK 1924 - Vilho Niittymaa 2, Elmer Niklander 7, Heikki Malmivirta 8, Armas Taipale 12
OK 1928 - Antero Kivi 2, Eino Kenttä 6, Heikki Taskinen
OK 1952 - Veikko Nyqvist 12, Olli Partanen, Arvo Huutoniemi
EM 1971 - Pentti Kahma 6, Jorma Rinne 8, Risto Myyrä 12
EM 1974 - Pentti Kahma 1, Juhani Tuomola 15, Markku Tuokko
EM 2002 - Timo Tompuri 9, Mika Loikkanen, Timo Sinervo
M 100m (9)
OK 1924 - Reijo Halme, Lauri Härö, Väinö Eskola, Anton Husgafvel
OK 1936 - Palle Virtanen, Toivo Sariola, Toivo Ahjopalo
OK 1952 - Pauli Tavisalo, Voitto Hellstén, Issi Baran
OK 1972 - Antti Rajamäki, Erik Gustafsson, Raimo Vilén
EM 1974 - Antti Rajamäki, Raimo Vilén, Lasse Malin
EM 1994 - Lasse Juusela, Jukka Vähäkangas, Ari Pakarinen
EM 1998 - Tero Ridanpää, Janne Haapasalo, Harri Kivelä
EM 2002 - Markus Pöyhönen 4, Tommi Hartonen, Stefan Koivikko
EM 2006 - Jarkko Ruostekivi, Nghi Tran, Simo Sipilä
M 5000m (9)
OK 1912 - Hannes Kolehmainen 1, Viljam Johansson DNS, Aarne Lindholm
OK 1924 - Paavo Nurmi 1, Ville Ritola 2, Eino Seppälä 5, Eino Rastas 11
OK 1928 - Ville Ritola 1, Paavo Nurmi 2, Armas Kinnunen 6, Eino Purje DNF
OK 1936 - Gunnar Höckert 1, Lauri Lehtinen 2, Ilmari Salminen 6
OK 1948 - Väinö Koskela 7, Väinö Mäkelä 8, Helge Perälä 11
OK 1952 - Ilmari Taipale 12, Eero Tuomaala 13, Väinö Koskela
EM 1971 - Juha Väätäinen 1, Lasse Virén 7, Rune Holmén 12
OK 1972 - Lasse Virén 1, Juha Väätäinen 13, Tapio Kantanen
OK 1976 - Lasse Virén 1, Pekka Päivärinta 13, Lasse Orimus
M 10 000m (9)
OK 1912 - Hannes Kolehmainen 1, Albin Stenroos 3, Tatu Kolehmainen DNF
OK 1924 - Ville Ritola 1, Eero Berg 3, Väinö Sipilä 4
OK 1928 - Paavo Nurmi 1, Ville Ritola 2, Toivo Loukola 7, Kalle Matilainen 8
OK 1936 - Ilmari Salminen 1, Arvo Askola 2, Volmari Iso-Hollo 3
OK 1948 - Salomon Könönen 9, Viljo Heino DNF, Evert Heinström DNF
OK 1952 - Hannu Posti 4, Väinö Koskela 16, Hugo Niskanen 19
EM 1971 - Juha Väätäinen 1, Seppo Tuominen 8, Lasse Virén 17
OK 1976 - Lasse Virén 1, Martti Vainio, Pekka Paivarinta
OK 1980 - Kaarlo Maaninka 2, Lasse Virén 5, Martti Vainio 13
M 3000m esteet (9)
OK 1924 - Ville Ritola 1, Elias Katz 2, Kalle Ebb 5, Nestori Järvelä
OK 1928 - Toivo Loukola 1, Paavo Nurmi 2, Ove Andersen 3, Ville Ritola DNF
OK 1932 - Volmari Iso-Hollo 1, Martti Matilainen 4, Verner Toivonen 9
OK 1936 - Volmari Iso-Hollo 1, Kalle Tuominen 2, Martti Matilainen 4
OK 1948 - Pentti Siltaloppi 5, Aarne Kainlauri 10, Paavo Toivari
OK 1952 - Olavi Rinteenpää 4, Urho Julin, Kauko Lusenius
EM 1971 - Mikko Ala-Leppilampi 5, Pekka Päivärinta 11, Tapio Kantanen
OK 1972 - Tapio Kantanen 3, Pekka Päivärinta 8, Mikko Ala-Leppilampi 10
EM 1982 - Ilkka Äyräväinen 6, Tommy Ekblom 8, Vesa Laukkanen
M pituus
OK 1924 - Vilho Tuulos 4, Pauli Sandström 10, Väinö Rainio
EM 1962 - Rainer Stenius 2, Pentti Eskola 3, Jorma Valkama 12
EM 1966 - Rainer Stenius 5, Pentti Eskola 7, Pertti Pousi 8
EMi 1989 - Jarmo Kärnä 6, Juha Kivi 8, Juha Plosila 11
EM 1994 - Juha Kivi, Jarmo Kärnä, Kenneth Kastrén
EMi 2009 - Tommi Evilä 7, Juho-Matti Pimiä 8, Petteri Lax
EM 2010 - Petteri Lax 7, Tommi Evilä 10, Otto Kilpi
EM 2012 - Roni Ollikainen 6, Tommi Evilä 10, Mikko Kivinen
M 1500m
OK 1924 - Paavo Nurmi 1, Frej Liewendahl 8, Arvo Peussa 9, Jaakko Luoma 12
OK 1928 - Harri Larva 1, Eino Purje 3, Armas Kinnunen, Leo Helgas
OK 1932 - Martti Luomanen 9, Harri Larva 10, Eino Purje
OK 1936 - Ossi Teileri, Niilo Hartikka, Martti Matilainen
OK 1952 - Denis Johansson 10, Aulis Pystynen, Urpo Vähäranta
EMi 1986 - Ari Paunonen, Mika Maaskola, Harri Hänninen
EM 2010 - Jonas Hamm, Niclas Sandells, Mikael Bergdahl
M moukari
OK 1936 - Gustaf Alfons Koutonen 4, Sulo Heino 10, Ville Pörhölä 11
OK 1952 - Reino Kuivamäki 14, Oiva Halmetoja 19, Lauri Tamminen 20
EM 1982 - Harri Huhtala 5, Juha Tiainen 12, Jukka Olkkonen
MM 1995 - Marko Wahlman 12, Mika Laaksonen, Lasse Akselin
EM 2010 - Olli-Pekka Karjalainen 10, David Söderberg, Tuomas Seppänen
EM 2012 - Olli-Pekka Karjalainen 10, Tuomas Seppänen, David Söderberg
10-ottelu
OK 1920 - Valdemar Wickholm 6, Eero Lehtonen DNF, Paavo Johansson DNF, Hugo Lahtinen DNF
OK 1924 - Antti Huusari 4, Paavo Yrjölä 9, Iivari Yrjölä DNF
OK 1928 - Paavo Yrjölä 1, Akilles Järvinen 2, Martti Tolamo 16, Armas Wahlstedt DNF
OK 1936 - Aulis Reinikka 11, Martti Tolamo DNF, Akilles Järvinen DNF
OK 1952 - Olli Reikko 13, Eeles Landström 14, Erkki Hautamäki DNF
EM 1971 - Hannu Kyösola 18, Markku Juhola DNF, Jorma Vesala DNF
M 50km kävely
EM 1994 - Valentin Kononen 7, Juha Kinnunen 25, Risto Nurmi DNF
OK 1996 - Valentin Kononen 7, Antero Lindman 30, Jani Lehtinen DNF
MM 2015 - Aku Partanen 18, Jarkko Kinnunen 32, Aleksi Ojala DNF
OK 2016 - Jarkko Kinnunen 22, Aleksi Ojala DQ, Aku Partanen DNF
MM 2017 - Aleksi Ojala 14, Jarkko Kinnunen 23, Aku Partanen DQ
EM 2018 - Aku Partanen, Jarkko Kinnunen, Aleksi Ojala
M 60m
EMi 1975 - Raimo Vilén, Antti Rajamäki, Ossi Karttunen
EMi 2000 - Kari Louramo, Kim Lesch, Janne Haapasalo
EMi 2005 - Nghi Tran, Tommi Hartonen, Simo Sipilä
EMi 2007 - Jarkko Ruostekivi, Timo Salonen, Nghi Tran
EMi 2011 - Hannu Hämäläinen, Jonathan Åstrand, Jarkko Ruostekivi
M 110m aidat
OK 1952 - Väinö Suvivuo, Risto Syrjänen, Olli Alho
MM 1993 - Antti Haapakoski, Kai Kyllönen, Pekka Vesterinen
EM 1994 - Antti Haapakoski 6, Jyrki Kähkönen, Kai Kyllönen
EM 2006 - Marko Ritola, Olli Talsi, Juha Sonck
M 400m aidat
OK 1952 - Arvo Hilli, Rainer Pelkonen, Ragnar Graeffe
EM 1994 - Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto, Ismo Hämeenniemi, Petteri Pulkkinen
EM 2002 - Janne Mäkelä, Jussi Heikkilä, Ari-Pekka Lattu
EM 2012 - Oskari Mörö, Petteri Monni, Jussi Heikkilä
M 3-loikka
OK 1928 - Vilho Tuulos 3, Toimi Tulikoura 5, Erkki Järvinen 6, Väinö Rainio 8
OK 1952 - Reino Hiltunen 9, Pentti Uusihauta, Valle Rautio
OK 1956 - Kari Rahkamo 14, Tapio Lehto 18, Hannu Rantala 19
7-ottelu
OK 1992 - Helle Aro 18, Tina Rättyä 20, Satu Ruotsalainen DNF
EM 1994 - Tina Rättyä 8, Helle Aro 15, Tiia Hautala 20
EM 2006 - Niina Kelo 15, Maija Kovalainen 18, Salla Käppi 19
M 200m
OK 1952 - Voitto Hellstén, Adolf Turakainen, Pauli Tavisalo
EM 1994 - Ari Pakarinen, Pertti Purola, Markus Lindahl
M 400m
OK 1948 - Olavi Talja, Tauno Suvanto, Runar Holmberg
OK 1952 - Rolf Back, Jaakko Suikkari, Ossi Mildh
M korkeus
OK 1936 - Kalevi Kotkas 4, Lauri Kalima 6, Veikko Peräsalo 12
EM 2006 - Oskari Frösén 9, Heikki Taneli, Osku Torro
M 20km kävely
MM 1983 - Reima Salonen 12, Matti Katila 32, Petri Mäkelä 44
EM 1994 - Antero Lindman 21, Jani Lehtinen 22, Pauli Pirjetä 23
N Maraton
MM 1983 - Tuija Toivonen 8, Marja Vartiainen 16, Sinikka Keskitalo 27
EM 1994 - Ritva Lemettinen 6, Kirsi Rauta 7, Pia Ruotsalainen 33, Satu Levelä 38, Ann-Catrin Nordman DNF, Anne Jääskeläinen DNF
N 100m aidat
EM 2014 - Nooralotta Neziri, Ida Aidanpää, Matilda Bogdanoff
EM 2018 - Nooralotta Neziri, Reetta Hurske, Annimari Korte
M 800m
EM 1994 - Mikael Söderman, Jarmo Kokkola, Esko Parpala
N 100m
OK 1936 - Rauni Essman, Raili Halttu, Ebba From
N 400m
OK 1976 - Pirjo Wilmi-Häggman 4, Riitta Salin 7, Marika Eklund-Lindholm
N 200m
EM 1994 - Sanna Hernesaho 6, Anu Pirttimaa, Tarja Leveelahti
N 3-loikka
EM 1994 - Marika Salminen, Anni Paananen, Carina Kjellman
N kuula
EM 1994 - Marika Tuliniemi 11, Karoliina Lundahl, Katarina Sederholm
N moukari
EM 2002 - Sini Pöyry 5, Merja Korpela, Katri Räsänen
N seiväs
EM 2002 - Paulina Sigg, Anne Latvala, Teija Saari
N 60m
EMi 2007 - Johanna Manninen, Ilona Ranta, Sari Keskitalo
N 60m aidat
EMi 2013 - Nooralotta Neziri 7, Lotta Harala, Elisa Leinonen
N 1/2 Maraton
EM 2016 - Anne-Mari Hyryläinen 20, Laura Manninen 35, Minna Lamminen 67
N kiekko
EM 2018 - Salla Sipponen, Helena Leveelahti, Sanna Kämäräinen
Viimeksi muokannut
varis päivämäärä 04.10.2018 16.41, muokattu yhteensä 3 kertaa