Kirjoittaja varis » 22.04.2018 08.13
Suomi yleisurheilun Euroopan-mestaruuskilpailuissa
1 Ilmari Salminen, 10 000m (31:02.6) 1934
1 Armas Toivonen, Mara (2:52:29) 1934
1 Kalevi Kotkas, HJ (2.00m) 1934
1 Matti Järvinen, JT (76.66m WR) 1934
1 Ville Pörhölä, HT (50.34m) 1934
1 Taisto Mäki, 5000m (14:26.8) 1938
1 Ilmari Salminen, 10 000m (30:52.0) 1938
1 Väinö Muinonen, Mara (2:37:28.8) 1938
1 Onni Rajasaari, TJ (15.32m) 1938
1 Matti Järvinen, JT (76.87m) 1938
1 Viljo Heino, 10 000m (29:52.0) 1946
1 Mikko Hietanen, Mara (2:24:55) 1946
1 Bertel Storskrubb, 400mH (52.2) 1946
1 Valdemar Rautio, TJ (15.17m) 1946
1 Toivo Hyytiäinen, JT (71.26m) 1950
1 Veikko Karvonen, Mara (2:24:51.6 CR) 1954
1 Eeles Landström, PV (4.40m CR NR) 1954
1 Eeles Landström, PV (4.50m CR) 1958
1 Pentti Nikula, PV (4.80m CR) 1962
1 Juha Väätäinen, 5000m (13:32.48 CR NR) 1971
1 Juha Väätäinen, 10 000m (27:52.78 CR NR) 1971
1 Pentti Kahma, DT (63.62m) 1974
1 Hannu Siitonen, JT (89.58m) 1974
1 Riitta Salin, 400m (50.14 CR NR) 1974
1 Nina Holmén, 3000m (8:55.10 CR NR) 1974
1 Martti Vainio, 10 000m (27:30.99 CR NR) 1978
1 Reima Salonen, 50kmW (3:55:29) 1982
1 Päivi Alafrantti, JT (67.68m) 1990
1 Sari Essayah, 10kmW (42:37 CR) 1994
1 Janne Holmén, Mara (2:12:14) 2002
1 Jukka Keskisalo, 3000mSt (8:24.89) 2006
1 Olli-Pekka Karjalainen, HT (80.84m) 2006
1 Antti Ruuskanen, JT (88.01m) 2014
2 Arvo Askola, 10 000m (31:03.3) 1934
2 Akilles Järvinen, 400mH (53.7) 1934
2 Risto Kuntsi, SP (15.19m) 1934
2 Matti Sippala, JT (69.97m) 1934
2 Kalevi Kotkas, HJ (1.94m) 1938
2 Jouko Norén, TJ (14.95m) 1938
2 Yrjö Nikkanen, JT (75.00m) 1938
2 Helge Perälä, 10 000m (30:31.4) 1946
2 Väinö Muinonen, Mara (2:26:08) 1946
2 Yrjö Nikkanen, JT (67.50m) 1946
2 Veikko Karvonen, Mara (2:32:45) 1950
2 Valto Olenius, PV (4.25m) 1950
2 Valdemar Rautio, TJ (14.96m) 1950
2 Voitto Hellsten, 400m (47.0 NR) 1954
2 Olavi Rinteenpää, 3000mSt (8:52.4) 1954
2 Torbjörn Lassenius, Deca (6424p) 1954
2 Rainer Stenius, LJ (7.85m) 1962
2 Reijo Vähälä, HJ (2.17m) 1969
2 Pauli Nevala, JT (89.58m) 1969
2 (Marika Eklund, Mona-Lisa Pursiainen, Pirjo Häggman, Riitta Salin), 4x400m (3:25.7 NR) 1974
2 Antti Kalliomäki, PV (5.50m) 1978
2 Markku Tuokko, DT (64.90m) 1978
2 Arto Bryggare, 110mH (13.42) 1986
2 Seppo Räty, JT (82.90m) 1994
2 Eduard Hämäläinen, Deca (8587p) 1998
2 Valentin Kononen, 50kmW (3:44:29) 1998
2 Heli Koivula, TJ (14.83mw) 2002
2 Tero Pitkämäki, JT (86.44m) 2006
3 Ilmari Salminen, 5000m (14:43.6) 1934
3 Veikko Peräsalo, HJ (1.97m) 1934
3 John Lindroth, PV (3.90m) 1934
3 Onni Rajasaari, TJ (14.74m) 1934
3 Kauko Pekuri, 5000m (14:29.2) 1938
3 Alf Lindblad, 3000mSt (9:21.4) 1938
3 Lauri Kalima, HJ (1.94m) 1938
3 Väinö Suvivuo, 110mH (15.0) 1946
3 Nils Nicklén, HJ (1.93m) 1946
3 Yrjö Lehtilä, SP (15.23m) 1946
3 Veikko Nyquist, DT (48.14m) 1946
3 Tapio Rautavaara, JT (66.40m) 1946
3 Väinö Koskela, 10 000m (30:30.8) 1950
3 Erik Blomster, 3000mSt (9:08.8) 1950
3 Jukka Piironen, PV (4.25m) 1950
3 Olli Partanen, DT (48.69m) 1950
3 Maire Österdahl, LJ (5.57m) 1950
3 Sven-Oswald Mildh, 400mH (51.5 NR) 1954
3 Soini Nikkinen, JT (73.38m) 1954
3 (Ragnar Graeffe, Sven-Oswald Mildh, Rolf Back, Voitto Hellsten), 4x400m (3:11.5) 1954
3 Kauko Nyström, PV (4.60m) 1962
3 Pentti Eskola, LJ (7.85m) 1962
3 Markku Taskinen, 800m (1:45.89) 1974
3 Lasse Viren, 5000m (13:24.57) 1974
3/DQ (Stig Lönnqvist, Ossi Karttunen, Markku Taskinen, Markku Kukkoaho), 4x400m (3:03.57) 1974
3 Mona-Lisa Pursiainen, 200m (23.17) 1974
3 Pirkko Helenius, LJ (6.59m) 1974
3 Ismo Toukonen, 3000mSt (8:18.29) 1978
3 Arto Bryggare, 110mH (13.56) 1978
3 Rauli Pudas, PV (5.45m) 1978
3 Jorma Härkönen, 800m (1:46.90) 1982
3 Martti Vainio, 10 000m (27:42.51) 1982
3 Arto Bryggare, 110mH (13.60) 1982
3 Mikaela Ingberg, JT (64.92m) 1998
3 Mikaela Ingberg, JT (63.50m) 2002
3 Tero Pitkämäki, JT (86.67m) 2010
3 Ari Mannio, JT (82.63m) 2012
3 Tero Pitkämäki, JT (84.40m) 2014
3 Antti Ruuskanen, JT (82.44m) 2016
3= Jukka Piironen, PV (4.30m) 1954
4 Lauri Virtanen, 5000m (14:47.6) 1934
4 Niilo Hartikka, 1500m (3:56.5) 1938
4 Kaarlo Tuominen, 3000mSt (9:28.6) 1938
4 Sulo Bärlund, SP (15.07m) 1938
4 Kalevi Kotkas, DT (48.63m) 1938
4 Gösta Hannula, HT (49.84m) 1938
4 Viljo Heino, 5000m (14:24.4) 1946
4 Ilmari Taipale, 1500m (3:50.4) 1950
4 Väinö Mäkelä, 5000m (14:30.8) 1950
4 Erkki Puolakka, Mara (2:26:45.6) 1954
4 Pentti Karvonen, 3000mSt (8:55.2) 1954
4 Markus Kahma, Deca (7137p NR) 1958
4 Olavi Salonen, 800m (1:51.2) 1962
4 Jussi Rintamäki, 400mH (50.8) 1962
4 Risto Ankio, (4.55m) 1962
4 Pauli Nevala, JT (80.36m) 1966
4 Matti Yrjölä, SP (19.27m) 1969
4 Markku Kukkoaho, 400m (45.74 NR) 1971
4 Hannu Siitonen, JT (83.84m) 1971
4 Markku Kukkoaho, 400m (45.84) 1974
4 Reijo Ståhlberg, SP (20.17m) 1978
4 Pertti Tiainen, Mara (2:16:27) 1982
4 Tiina Lillak, JT (66.26m) 1982
4 Jyrki Blom, JT (80.48m) 1986
4 Sinikka Keskitalo, Mara (2:34:31) 1986
4 Tiina Lillak, JT (66.66m) 1986
4 Mika Halvari, SP (19.52m) 1994
4 Markus Pöyhönen, 100m (10.31) 2002
4 Arsi Harju, SP (20.47m) 2002
4 Matti Mononen, PV (5.65m) 2006
4 Lassi Etelätalo, JT (83.16m) 2014
4 Oskari Mörö, 400mH (49.24) 2016
4= Antti Kalliomäki, PV (5.30m) 1974
5 Toivo Pöyry, TJ (14.47m) 1934
5 Sulo Pärni, HT (46.83m) 1934
5 Aarne Tammisto, 400m (49.1) 1938
5 Toivo Sarkama, 1500m (3:56.7) 1938
5 Hannes Sonck, TJ (14.70m) 1946
5 Hannu Posti, 5000m (14:40.8) 1950
5 Tapio Rautavaara, JT (66.20m) 1950
5 Vilhelm Porrassalmi, LJ (7.36m) 1954
5 Olavi Vuorisalo, 1500m (3:42.8) 1958
5 Väinö Kuisma, JT (74.90m) 1958
5 Jaakko Tuominen, 400mH (50.9) 1966
5 Rainer Stenius, LJ (7.68m) 1966
5 Mikko Ala-Leppilampi, 3000mSt (8:30.94) 1971
5 Mauri Myllymäki, LJ (7.85m) 1971
5 Jorma Kinnunen, JT (80.96m) 1971
5 Ossi Karttunen, 400m (45.87) 1974
5 Antti Loikkanen, 1500m (3:37.54) 1978
5 Jukka Toivola, Mara (2:17:31) 1982
5 Harri Huhtala, HT (76.12m) 1982
5 Arto Härkönen, JT (86.76m) 1982
5 Kimmo Kuusela, PV (5.55m) 1986
5 Reima Salonen, 50kmW (3:46:14) 1986
5 Seppo Räty, JT (82.18m) 1990
5 Sari Essayah, 10kmW (45:10) 1990
5 Markus Koistinen, SP (19.51m) 1994
5 Juha Laukkanen, JT (84.78m) 1998
5 Annemari Sandell, 5000m (15:20.78) 1998
5 Heli Rantanen, JT (62.34m) 1998
5 Jaakko Ojaniemi, Deca (8192p) 2002
5 Sini Pöyry, HT (67.47m) 2002
5 Teemu Wirkkala, JT (81.76m) 2010
5 Kristian Bäck, LJ (7.91wm) 2016
5= Asko Pesonen, HJ (2.14m) 1971
6 Martti Matilainen, 1500m (3:59.6) 1934
6 Hjalmar Ruotsalainen, 50kmW (5:40:12.8) 1934
6 Tauno Peussa, 800m (1:55.5) 1938
6 Aulis Reinikka, PV (3.90m) 1938
6 Pentti Siltaloppi, 3000mSt (9:21.0) 1946
6 Sulo Bärlund, SP (14.75m) 1946
6 (Jaakko Suikkari, Lennart Lindberg, Ragnar Graeffe, Rolf Back), 4x400m (3:16.6 NR) 1950
6 Kari Rahkamo, TJ (14.73m) 1954
6 Veikko Karvonen, Mara (2:22:45.8) 1958
6 Jorma Valkama, LJ (7.45m) 1958
6 Kari Rahkamo, TJ (15.18m) 1958
6 Matti Yrjölä, SP (18.19m) 1966
6 Väinö Kuisma, JT (79.26m) 1966
6 Pentti Rummakko, Mara (2:17:58.86) 1971
6 Ari Salin, 400mH (50.57) 1971
6 Reijo Toivonen, LJ (7.85m) 1971
6 Pentti Kahma, DT (60.64m) 1971
6 Marika Eklund, 400m (53.35) 1971
6 Pekka Vasala, 1500m (3:41.5) 1974
6 Mona-Lisa Pursiainen, 100m (11.42) 1974
6 Martti Vainio, 5000m (13:29.67) 1978
6 Roger Kanerva, Deca (7945p) 1978
6 Ilkka Äyräväinen, 3000mSt (8:24.19) 1982
6 Martti Vainio, 5000m (13:22.67) 1986
6 Risto Ulmala, 5000m (13:25.08) 1990
6 Jarmo Kärnä, LJ (7.95m) 1990
6 Valentin Kononen, 50kmW (4:03:07) 1990
6 Päivi Tikkanen, 3000m (8:50.26) 1990
6 Antti Haapakoski, 110mH (13.54) 1994
6 Sanna Hernesniemi, 200m (23.24) 1994
6 Ritva Lemettinen, Mara (2:33:05) 1994
6 Samuli Vasala, 5000m (13:40.68) 1998
6 Mika Halvari, SP (20.33m) 1998
6 (Heidi Hannula, Sanna Hernesniemi, Johanna Manninen, Heli Koivula), 4x100m (44.10) 1998
6 Ville Tiisanoja, SP (20.20m) 2002
6 Roni Ollikainen, LJ (8.05m NUR) 2012
6 Jukka Keskisalo, 3000mSt (8:32.70) 2014
7 Jussi Anttalainen, HT (44.59m) 1938
7 Irja Lipasti, JT (31.93m) 1938
7 Regina Marjanen, JT (36.34m) 1946
7 Denis Johansson, 1500m (3:47.4) 1954
7 Carol Lindroos, DT (51.95m) 1958
7 Kalevi Ihaksi, Mara (2:23:38.6) 1966
7 Pentti Eskola, LJ (7.51m) 1966
7 Esko Kuutti, JT (78.84m) 1969
7 Lasse Viren, 5000m (13:38.46) 1971
7 (Mona-Lisa Strandvall, Riitta Salin, Ruth Lindfors, Marika Eklund), 4x400m (3:37.21 NR) 1971
7 Lasse Viren, 10 000m (28:29.23) 1974
7 Heikki Kangas, HT (70.04m) 1974
7 Johannes Lahti, Deca (7913p) 1978
7 Pirjo Häggman, 400m (52.46) 1978
7 Markku Rokala, TJ (16.32m) 1982
7 Antero Toivonen, JT (84.34m) 1982
7 Martti Vainio, 10 000m (28:08.72) 1986
7 Risto Ulmala, 5000m (13:40.84) 1994
7 Valentin Kononen, 50kmW (3:47:14) 1994
7 (Lasse Juusela, Tero Ridanpää, Ari Pakarinen, Pertti Purola), 4x100m (39.80) 1994
7 (Ari Pinomäki, Ilkka Yli-Tuomi, Kari Louramo, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto), 4x400m (3:04.55) 1994
7 Sanna Kyllönen (Hernesniemi), 100m (11.43) 1994
7 Kirsi Rauta, Mara (2:33:32) 1994
7 (Anu Pirttimaa, Tarja Leveelahti, Sanna Hernesniemi, Marja Salmela), 4x100m (43.96) 1994
7 Annemari Sandell, 10 000m (32:22.50) 1998
7 Taina Uppa, JT (59.81m) 2002
7 Janne Holmén, Mara (2:13:10) 2006
7 Petteri Lax, LJ (7.96m) 2010
7 (Hannu Ali-Huokuna, Joni Rautanen, Jonathan Åstrand, Hannu Hämäläinen), 4x100m (39.29 NR) 2010
7 Merja Korpela, HT (68.21m) 2010
7 Hanna-Maari Latvala, 200m (23.48) 2014
7 Sanna Kämäräinen, DT (60.52m) 2014
7 David Söderberg, HT (74.22m) 2016
7= Wilma Murto, PV (4.45m) 2016
7== Minna Nikkanen, PV (4.35m) 2014
8 Irja Lipasti, SP (11.64m) 1938
8 Urho Julin, 5000m (14:32.4) 1954
8 Eero Salminen, HJ (1.99m) 1958
8 Hannu Rantala, TJ (15.09m) 1958
8 Pertti Pousi, LJ (7.46m) 1966
8 Erkki Mustakari, PV (4.90m) 1969
8 Sirkka Norrlund, 100mH (14.16) 1969
8 (Mona-Lisa Strandvall, Riitta Salin, Pirjo Häggman, Eeva Haimi), 4x400m (3:40.6 NR) 1969
8 Seppo Tuominen, 10 000m (28:17.98) 1971
8 Jorma Rinne, DT (59.22m) 1971
8 Martti Vainio, 5000m (13:33.69) 1982
8 Tommy Ekblom, 3000mSt (8:27.15) 1982
8 Reima Salonen, 20kmW (1:28:04) 1982
8 Harri Hänninen, 5000m (13:28.22) 1990
8 Petri Peltoniemi, PV (5.40m) 1990
8 Kimmo Kinnunen, JT (79.00m) 1990
8 Ringa Ropo-Junnila, LJ (6.76m) 1990
8 (Anna Suurnäkki, Tuija Helander, Satu Jääskelainen, Sonja Finell), 4x400m (3:32.84) 1990
8 Harri Hänninen, Mara (2:13:21) 1994
8 Tina Rättyä, Hept (6241p) 1994
8 (Aila Haikkonen, Heidi Suomi, Satu Jääskeläinen, Sonja Finell), 4x400m (3:32.97) 1994
8 Heikki Vääräniemi, PV (5.50m) 1998
8 Matti Närhi, JT (82.59m) 1998
8 Olli-Pekka Karjalainen, HT (78.57m) 2002
8 Aki Parviainen, JT (78.92m) 2002
8 Oskari Mörö, 400mH (50.14) 2014
8 David Söderberg, HT (76.55m) 2014
DNS Antti Rajamäki, 200m 1974
DQ (Sari Raumala, Sisko Hanhijoki, Sanna Hernesniemi, Marja Salmela), 4x100m 1990
FIN 33 28 40 33 33 37 35 27
SWE 28 40 41 39 40 29 35 25
NOR 10 13 16 25 12 14 14 17
DEN 4 7 3 6 6 2 10 10
EST 3 6 3 6 5 1 5 4
ISL 3 1 1 4 3 2 4 3
Viimeksi muokannut
varis päivämäärä 22.04.2018 08.23, muokattu yhteensä 1 kerran