Nuorten EM-kilpailut 9.-18.07.2010 Helsinki, Suomi
1. päivän finaalitT 400m sku1. Sophie Smith 4:44,46
2. Beatriz Gomez Cortes 4:44,87
3. Alessia Polieri 4:46,71
...
14. Patricia Aschan 5:00,83P 400m vu1. Yannick Agnel 3:46,26 (
CR)
2. Sergiy Frolov 3:55,70
3. Alfie Howes 3:56,11
T 50m ru1. Lisa Fissneider 32,20
2. Lina Rathsacker 32,37
3. Sara L Lougher 32,48
...
5. Jenna Laukkanen 32,517. Veera Kivirinta 32,6628. Kati Vesala 35,3129. Anna Mäkinen 35,48P 50m pu1. Andriy Govorov 23,58 (alkuerän aika 23,57 on uusi
CR)
2. Dimitry Pokotylo 24,50
3. Mehdy Metella 24,62
...
4. Valtteri Halonen 25,0234. Sami Juopperi 26,0845. Tuomas Kiviluoma 27,0149. Sami Aaltomaa 28,62P 4x100m vuv1. Ranska (Agnel, Mignon, Bourelly, Metella) 3:19,65
2. Iso-Britannia (Disney-May, Timm, Selby, Young) 3:23,97
3. Kroatia (Levaj, Kristo, Sever, Sablic) 3:24.54
...
16. Suomi (Halonen, Juopperi, Jarnvik, Heino) 3:33,472. pvän finaalitP 100m su1. Yakov-Yan Toumarkin 55,20
2. Peter Bernek 56,16
3. David Gamburg 56,58
...
59. Lauri Leinonen 1:03,59T 400m vu1. Henrietta Stenkvist 4:13,69
2. Amalie Emma Thomsen 4:14,61
3. Sycerika McMahon 4:15,92
...
43. Inga Virtanen 4:36,3044. Aino Erkinaro 4:36,4545. Anni Hirvelä 4:37,5749. Josefiina Välimäki 4:44,00T 200m pu1. Judit Ignacio Sorribes 2:12,30
2. Rachel Kelly 2:13,43
3. Alisa Trukhanovich 2:15,03
...
24. Siina-Karoliina Suominen 2:29,6325. Oona Laukkanen 2:30,95T 100m vu1. Silke Lippok 55,31
2. Mathilde Cini 56,41
3. Alizee Merdy 56,55
...
13. Lotta Nevalainen 58,0037. Laura Kurki 59,0445. Tessa Nurminen 59,4364. Anni Hirvelä 1:01,30P 200m ru1. Christian vom Lehn 2:12,93
2. Sverre Naess 2:13,77
3. Flavio Bizzarri 2:13,93
...
19. Matti Matsson 2:20,24T 200m su1. Karley Mann 2:11,48
2. Daryna Zevina 2:11,82
3. Henrietta Stenkvist 2:13,38
P 1500m vu1. Sergiy Frolov 15:20,57
2. Ward Bauwens 15:27,04
3. Ediz Ylidirimer 15:31,07
...
18. Toni Ahola 16:34,10T 4x100m vuv1. Saksa (Reinhold, Baerens, Lippok, Wenk) 3:46,04
2. Iso-Britannia (Saunders, Lloyd, Smith, Hamilton) 3:46,60
3. Ranska (Cini, Merdy, Gastaldello, Bonnet) 3:48,21
...
9. Suomi (Nevalainen, Kurki, Pyörälä, Nurminen) 3.52,803.pvän finaalitP 200m pu1. Bence Biczo 1:55,82 (
CR)
2. Marcin Cieslak 1:56,76
3. Jordan Coelho 1:57,57
T 200m ru1. Marina Garcia Urzaingui 2:27,12
2. Jenna Laukkanen 2:29,67 (viimeksi Suomi saanut mitalin NEM-kisoista v. 2002)
3. Anastasia Sineva 2:30,00
...
17. Veera Kivirinta 2:40,1933. Kati Vesala 2:49,42DSQ Katja PyöräläP 100m vu1. Yannick Agnel 48,40
2. Mehdy Metella 49,89
3. Jasper Aerents 50,23
...
63. Samuli Heino 54,1966. Valtteri Halonen 54,3769. Tim Jarnvik 54,8271. Eemil Ekdahl 55,26P 200m sku1. Raphael Stacchiotti 2:02,52
2. Ieuan Lloyd 2:02,72
3. Ganesh Pedurand 2:03,39
...
15. Sami Juopperi 2:07,2732. Jere Laukkanen 2:10,3639. Lauri Leinonen 2:15,0040. Sami Aaltomaa 2:20,96T 50m su1. Emma Saunders 29,01 (
CR)
2. Daryna Zevina 29,12
3. Mathilde Cini 29,42
...
11. Lotta Nevalainen 29,9516. Mimosa Jallow 30,0636. Patricia Aschan 31,1251. Sini Kuutamo 32,10P 50m ru1. Anton Lobanov 28,37
2. Yaroslav Parakhin 28,51
3. Ivan Capan 28,56
...
32. Matti Mattsson 30,2536. Sami Aaltomaa 30,54T 800m vu1. Tjasa Oder 8:40,06
2. Claudia Dasca Romeu 8:43,31
3. Donata Kilijanska 8:44,81
...
22. Aino Erkinaro 9:22,6123. Inga Virtanen 9:27,70P 4x200m vuv1. Ranska (Bourelly, Mignon, Metella, Agnel) 7:21,40
2. Iso-Britannia (Timm, Young, Selby, Lloyd) 7:26,09
3. Venäjä (Ermakov, Ukraniskiy, Degtyarev, Ushakov) 7:26,91
...
15. Suomi (Juopperi, Heino, Leinonen, Ekdahl) 7:57,07.... JATKUU MYÖHEMMIN ....