Pohjoislohko:
AC Oulu, FF Jaro, Haka, JJK, KuPS, TamU, VPS
- Koodi: Valitse kaikki
Pe 22.01. Haka - JJK 13:30 Valkeakoski Sahara
La 30.01. AC Oulu - FF Jaro 14:15 Arina Areena
La 06.02. JJK - VPS Vehkalampi tn
La 06.02. FF Jaro - Haka 16:00 Tellushalli
Pe 12.02. VPS - KuPS 19:00 Botniahalli
La 13.02. JJK - AC Oulu Vehkalampi tn
Pe 19.02. VPS - TamU 19:00 Botniahalli
La 20.02. AC Oulu - Haka 14:15 Arina Areena
La 20.02. FF Jaro - KuPS 16:00 Tellushalli
La 27.02. Haka - TamU 13:30 Valkeakoski Sahara
La 27.02. AC Oulu - KuPS 14:15 Arina Areena
La 27.02. FF Jaro - VPS 16:00 Tellushalli
Ti 09.03. TamU - JJK Pirkkahalli
La 13.03. KuPS - Haka 14:00 Magnum Areena
La 13.03. TamU - FF Jaro Pirkkahalli
Ti 16.03. Haka - VPS 13:30 Valkeakoski Sahara
La 20.03. KuPS - TamU 14:00 Magnum Areena
La 20.03. VPS - AC Oulu 14:00 Botniahalli
La 20.03. JJK - FF Jaro Vehkalampi tn
Ke 24.03. KuPS - JJK 17:00 Magnum Areena
Ke 24.03. TamU - AC Oulu Pirkkahalli
Etelälohko:
FC Honka, FC Inter, FC Lahti, HJK, IFK Mariehamn, MYPA, TPS
- Koodi: Valitse kaikki
Pe 22.01. FC Honka - TPS 15:00 Esport Arena
Su 31.01. IFK Mariehamn - FC Honka 17:00 Jomala kg
Pe 05.02. FC Inter - MYPA 16:00 Yläkenttä / Kupittaa 5
La 06.02. HJK - IFK Mariehamn 14:00 Tali
Ti 09.02. FC Honka - HJK 15:00 Esport Arena
Pe 12.02. TPS - FC Inter 15:00 Yläkenttä / Kupittaa 5
La 13.02. IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti 16:00 Jomala kg
Ke 17.02. IFK Mariehamn - TPS 17:00 Jomala kg
Pe 19.02. HJK - MYPA Tali
Pe 26.02. TPS - FC Lahti 15:00 Yläkenttä / Kupittaa 5
Pe 26.02. HJK - FC Inter Tali
La 27.02. MYPA - IFK Mariehamn 14:00 Lehtomäki (Kouvola)
Ke 03.03. FC Lahti - MYPA 18:30 Kisapuisto
Pe 05.03. TPS - HJK 15:00 Yläkenttä / Kupittaa 5
La 06.03. FC Lahti - FC Inter 13:00 Kisapuisto
La 13.03. FC Honka - FC Lahti 13:00 Esport Arena
La 13.03. MYPA - TPS 14:00 Lehtomäki (Kouvola)
Ke 17.03. MYPA - FC Honka 16:00 Lehtomäki (Kouvola)
La 20.03. FC Inter - IFK Mariehamn 17:00 Yläkenttä / Kupittaa 5
Ti 23.03. FC Lahti - HJK 18:30 Kisapuisto
Ke 24.03. FC Inter - FC Honka 16:00 Yläkenttä / Kupittaa 5